CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan - La régression sociale ne se négocie pas, elle se combat !

Mentions Légales

Syndicat CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan

Le terme « propriétaire » se réfère au syndicat CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan. Tout contenu disponible sur ce site est la propriété exclusive du syndicat CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan et est protégé par les législations nationale et internationale relatives aux droits d’auteur. Pour toute utilisation de contenus présents sur notre site, veuillez contacter le webmaster cgt.carrefour.lermerlan@outlook.fr (En cas d’utilisation sans l’accord du syndicat CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan, celui-ci pourra engager une procédure à l’encontre de toutes personnes les ayant utilisées). Les données personnelles collectées sur ce site https://www.cgt-carrefour-lemerlan.fr/ sont exclusivement à usage interne et ne seront ni cédées, ni échangées, ni louées, ni copiées. Nous déclinons toute responsabilité sur le caractère exact et complet des informations sur ce site Web. Le propriétaire pourra modifier les contenus ou les services mentionnés sur ce site à tout moment, et sans préavis. Le propriétaire n’est pas responsable des liens et des références à des contenus externes au site. Le propriétaire n’est pas responsable des messages et post publiés par les utilisateurs du site ou des tiers.

Mentions légales CNIL

« Les informations recueillies font l’objet d’un traitement informatique destiné au traitement de votre demande. Le destinataire des données est syndicat CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan. Conformément à la loi « informatique et libertés » du 6 janvier 1978 modifiée en 2004, vous bénéficiez d’un droit d’accès et de rectification aux informations qui vous concernent, que vous pouvez exercer en vous adressant à (adresse postale) Syndicat CGT Carrefour Marseille Le Merlan route Nationale 568, 13110 Port De Bouc. Vous pouvez également, pour des motifs légitimes, vous opposer au traitement des données vous concernant. Vous avez également le droit de vous inscrire sur la liste d’opposition au démarchage téléphonique. »

Utilisation de Cookies

Un ou plusieurs cookies (petits fichiers textes) peuvent éventuellement s’installer sur le disque dur de votre ordinateur lors de votre visite sur notre site Internet. Ces cookies permettront notamment d’assurer le bon fonctionnement des chaînes de navigation globale, et de personnaliser votre accès à tout ou partie de notre site Internet.

Vous avez la possibilité de supprimer les cookies installés lors de votre visite sur notre site Internet à l’aide de la barre d’outils de votre navigateur. La suppression des cookies devra intervenir une fois votre navigation sur le site terminée. A défaut, vous êtes informé du fait que l’usage de notre site Internet, ainsi que les services qui y sont proposés, pourraient être perturbés, voire empêchés.

Who we are

Our website address is: http://www.cgt-carrefour-lemerlan.fr.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Contact forms

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you have an account and you log in to this site, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select « Remember Me », your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Analytics

Who we share your data with

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

Your contact information

Additional information

How we protect your data

What data breach procedures we have in place

What third parties we receive data from

What automated decision making and/or profiling we do with user data

Industry regulatory disclosure requirements